Quick Quote

Your message was successfully sent.
Thank You!

Shuttle Services

Offers:
Air-Conditioned Bus
Shuttles to Sawgrass Mills Mall,
Shuttles to Everglades,
Swap Shop, Downtown Miami,
South Beach, Miami Beach,
Surfside, Bal Harbor
Sunny Isles Aventura.
Group Rates Available upon request
Contact: 954-805-7196
for Appointments

 

New Pick-ups for 2012

Coming Soon 2013


Daily Pick ups from
Fort Lauderdale International
Airport


 

Daily Pick ups from
Port Everglades

 

 

Schedule for the Line Runs

Sawgrass Mills Mall Shuttle from Fort Lauderdale Beach Area

Fort Lauderdale Shuttle Service Schedule

Drop off Point at Entrance # 3 only

 Pick-up Points at Entrance # 3

Shuttle Rates: $15.00 one way – $25.00 round trip per passenger.

Mall Hours: Mon – Sat 10:00AM – 9:30PM  Sun 11:00AM –8:00PM

Pick up From: Phone: Route1 / Route2 / Route3

Monday – Saturday

Route1 / Route2 / Route3

Sunday


Pelican Beach Resort

(954) 568-9431

9:00AM / 12:00PM / 3:00PM 

10:00AM / 01:00PM / 3:00PM

B Ocean

(954) 564-1000

9:05AM / 12:05PM / 3:05PM 

10:05AM / 01:05PM / 3:05PM

Atlantic Hotel

(954) 567-8020

9:09AM / 12:09PM / 3:09PM

10:09AM / 01:09PM / 3:09PM

Ritz Carlton

(954) 302-6460

9:13AM / 12:13PM / 3:13PM

10:13AM / 01:13PM / 3:13PM

Marriott Harbor Beach

(800) 222-6543

9:17AM / 12:17PM / 3:17PM

10:17AM / 01:17PM / 3:17PM

Arrive at Sawgrass Mills
  

(954) 846-2300

10:10AM / 1:00PM / 4:00PM

11:10AM / 2:00PM / 4:00PM

Sawgrass Mills Mall Fort Lauderdale

Shuttle Service Returning Schedule

Pick up from: Monday thru Saturday

Route1/Route2 /Route3 /Rout4


Sawgrass Mills Mall 954) 846-2300 1:30PM / 4:30PM / 7:00PM /9:00PM

Sundays Only return

2:00PM / 5:00pm / 8:00PM

Estimated Time of Arrival
to:

Phone

Route1 /Route2 /Route3 /Route 4


Monday – Saturday

Route1 /Route2 /Route3


Sunday


Marriott Harbor Beach

(800) 222-6543

2:05PM / 5:05PM/ 7:35PM / 9:35PM

02:35PM/ 5:29PM/8:35PM

Ritz Carlton

(954) 302-6460

2:09PM / 5:09PM/ 7:39PM / 9:39PM

02:39PM/ 5:34PM/8:39PM

Atlantic Hotel

(954) 567-8020

2:13PM / 5:13PM/ 7:43PM / 9:43PM

02:43PM/ 5:39PM/8:43PM

B Ocean

(954) 564-1000

2:18PM / 5:18PM/ 7:48PM / 9:48PM

02:48PM/ 5:44PM/8:48PM

Pelican Beach Resort

(954) 568-9431

2:23PM / 5:23PM/ 7:52PM / 9:52PM

02:53PM/ 5:50PM/8:52PM

Copyright © 2011-2012. All Rights Reserved.